Meet our Team of Automotive Specialists

Our dealership has been family owned since 1968, and we wouldn’t still be here today without the wonderful community in Indianapolis. They’re more than just our customers, though, as our employees also come from the Indianapolis area. Every member of our team at World Wide Motors, Inc. will do their best to help you with whatever you need, whether it be advice on choosing a vehicle, finding the right financing deal for you, or getting your car fixed up. Feel free to reach out to any of our team members to see how we can assist you!

Sales

Paul A.C. Pettenaro
President
Paul A.C. Pettenaro
Greg Pettenaro
General Sales Manager
Greg Pettenaro
Brad Frauhiger
Sales Manager
Brad Frauhiger
Rod Miller
Commercial Vehicle Sales Manager
Rod Miller
Tyler Shoup
Brand Manager
Tyler Shoup
Stethanie Ohliger
Executive Assistant
Stethanie Ohliger
Leo Williams
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Leo Williams
Ashley Broscoe
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Ashley Broscoe
Chelsea Boller
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Chelsea Boller
Taj Darby
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Taj Darby
Josh Browne
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Josh Browne
Eric Batt
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Eric Batt
Michael Poole
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Michael Poole
Andrew Coates
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Andrew Coates

Administration

Nancy Gould
Office Manager
Nancy Gould
Tara Williams
Accounts Payable & Receivable
Tara Williams
Judy Johnston
Title Clerk
Judy Johnston
Deborah Donahue
Title Clerk
Deborah Donahue
Amelia Rising-Moore
Sales Administration
Amelia Rising-Moore
Kay Lemons
Billing Clerk
Kay Lemons

Parts

Art Truitt
Parts Manager
Art Truitt
Doug Rutledge
Parts Advisor
Doug Rutledge
Phil Hayes
Parts Advisor
Phil Hayes
Jeremy Railey
Parts Advisor
Jeremy Railey
Allen Gibson
Parts Advisor
Allen Gibson
Michael Koldus
Parts Advisor
Michael Koldus

Service

Gerry Griffin
Service Manager
Gerry Griffin
Dave Zies
Service Advisor
Dave Zies
Michael Potter
Service Advisor
Michael Potter
Brendan Mosey
Service Advisor
Brendan Mosey
Casey Cotter
Service Advisor
Casey Cotter
Lisa Stewart
Service Advisor
Lisa Stewart
Jon Gore
Loaner Administrator
Jon Gore
Guy Graves
Loaner Administrator
Guy Graves
Matt Dean
Warranty Administrator
Matt Dean
Gary Jones
Warranty Administrator
Gary Jones
Branden Davis
Service Dispatch
Branden Davis
Karl Ohliger
Shop Foreman
Karl Ohliger
Franz Dalinghaus
Shop Foreman
Franz Dalinghaus
David Mills
Factory Certified Technician
David Mills
Jason Hoffer
Factory Certified Technician
Jason Hoffer
Travis Laux
Factory Certified Technician
Travis Laux
Aaron Cook
Factory Certified Technician
Aaron Cook
Michael Garrison
Factory Certified Technician
Michael Garrison
Marco Campbell
Factory Certified Technician
Marco Campbell
Joe Monaghan
Factory Certified Technician
Joe Monaghan
Clint Miller
Factory Certified Technician
Clint Miller
Jeffery Lee
Factory Certified Technician
Jeffery Lee
Ryan Uhte
Factory Certified Technician
Ryan Uhte
Matt Jester
Factory Certified Technician
Matt Jester
Scott Alexander
Premier Express Technician
Scott Alexander
Andrew Coulter
Factory Certified Technician
Andrew Coulter
Matt Smith
Factory Certified Technician
Matt Smith
Brandon Sitzman
Factory Certified Technician
Brandon Sitzman
David Satterfield
Factory Certified Technician
David Satterfield
Jeff Pena
Car Wash Team Member
Jeff Pena
Josh Masters
Car Wash Team Member
Josh Masters
Rodney Pina
Car Wash Team Member
Rodney Pina
Bob Hargraves
Detail Team Member
Bob Hargraves
Zack Fleitz
Detail Team Member
Zack Fleitz
Sau Thai
Detail Team Member
Sau Thai
Alex Lucht
Service Greeter & Porter
Alex Lucht
CJ Jorman
Custodian & Maintenance
CJ Jorman
Jeremy Rangel
Custodian & Maintenance
Jeremy Rangel
Paul A.C. Pettenaro
President
Paul A.C. Pettenaro
Greg Pettenaro
General Sales Manager
Greg Pettenaro
Brad Frauhiger
Sales Manager
Brad Frauhiger
Rod Miller
Commercial Vehicle Sales Manager
Rod Miller
Tyler Shoup
Brand Manager
Tyler Shoup
Stethanie Ohliger
Executive Assistant
Stethanie Ohliger
Leo Williams
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Leo Williams
Ashley Broscoe
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Ashley Broscoe
Chelsea Boller
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Chelsea Boller
Taj Darby
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Taj Darby
Josh Browne
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Josh Browne
Eric Batt
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Eric Batt
Michael Poole
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Michael Poole
Andrew Coates
Sales & Leasing Consultant
Andrew Coates
Nancy Gould
Office Manager
Nancy Gould
Tara Williams
Accounts Payable & Receivable
Tara Williams
Judy Johnston
Title Clerk
Judy Johnston
Deborah Donahue
Title Clerk
Deborah Donahue
Amelia Rising-Moore
Sales Administration
Amelia Rising-Moore
Kay Lemons
Billing Clerk
Kay Lemons
Art Truitt
Parts Manager
Art Truitt
Doug Rutledge
Parts Advisor
Doug Rutledge
Phil Hayes
Parts Advisor
Phil Hayes
Jeremy Railey
Parts Advisor
Jeremy Railey
Allen Gibson
Parts Advisor
Allen Gibson
Michael Koldus
Parts Advisor
Michael Koldus
Gerry Griffin
Service Manager
Gerry Griffin
Dave Zies
Service Advisor
Dave Zies
Michael Potter
Service Advisor
Michael Potter
Brendan Mosey
Service Advisor
Brendan Mosey
Casey Cotter
Service Advisor
Casey Cotter
Lisa Stewart
Service Advisor
Lisa Stewart
Jon Gore
Loaner Administrator
Jon Gore
Guy Graves
Loaner Administrator
Guy Graves
Matt Dean
Warranty Administrator
Matt Dean
Gary Jones
Warranty Administrator
Gary Jones
Branden Davis
Service Dispatch
Branden Davis
Karl Ohliger
Shop Foreman
Karl Ohliger
Franz Dalinghaus
Shop Foreman
Franz Dalinghaus
David Mills
Factory Certified Technician
David Mills
Jason Hoffer
Factory Certified Technician
Jason Hoffer
Travis Laux
Factory Certified Technician
Travis Laux
Aaron Cook
Factory Certified Technician
Aaron Cook
Michael Garrison
Factory Certified Technician
Michael Garrison
Marco Campbell
Factory Certified Technician
Marco Campbell
Joe Monaghan
Factory Certified Technician
Joe Monaghan
Clint Miller
Factory Certified Technician
Clint Miller
Jeffery Lee
Factory Certified Technician
Jeffery Lee
Ryan Uhte
Factory Certified Technician
Ryan Uhte
Matt Jester
Factory Certified Technician
Matt Jester
Scott Alexander
Premier Express Technician
Scott Alexander
Andrew Coulter
Factory Certified Technician
Andrew Coulter
Matt Smith
Factory Certified Technician
Matt Smith
Brandon Sitzman
Factory Certified Technician
Brandon Sitzman
David Satterfield
Factory Certified Technician
David Satterfield
Jeff Pena
Car Wash Team Member
Jeff Pena
Josh Masters
Car Wash Team Member
Josh Masters
Rodney Pina
Car Wash Team Member
Rodney Pina
Bob Hargraves
Detail Team Member
Bob Hargraves
Zack Fleitz
Detail Team Member
Zack Fleitz
Sau Thai
Detail Team Member
Sau Thai
Alex Lucht
Service Greeter & Porter
Alex Lucht
CJ Jorman
Custodian & Maintenance
CJ Jorman
Jeremy Rangel
Custodian & Maintenance
Jeremy Rangel
Questions?
Please speak with our team member(s) for more information.